Ultimo turno Serie D
Area Utenti

Campionato Eccellenza Abruzzo 2012-2013

# Squadre Giocata Vinta Pareggiata Persa Diff GD Punti
1 Sulmona 34 21 9 4 62 - 23 39 72
2 Giulianova 34 20 7 7 51 - 29 22 67
3 Montorio 34 16 9 9 45 - 38 7 57
4 San Salvo 34 14 11 9 40 - 32 8 53
5 Miglianico 34 12 12 10 48 - 38 10 48
6 Pineto 34 13 8 13 43 - 39 4 47
7 Torrese 34 12 9 13 48 - 45 3 45
8 Francavilla 34 10 14 10 44 - 34 10 44
9 Casalincontrada 34 11 11 12 49 - 49 0 44
10 Vasto Marina 34 10 14 10 36 - 39 -3 44
11 Civitella Roveto 34 13 5 16 51 - 62 -11 44
12 Altinrocca 34 11 10 13 37 - 49 -12 43
13 Rosetana 34 10 11 13 35 - 40 -5 41
14 Nuova Santegidiese 34 10 11 13 38 - 45 -7 41
15 Capistrello 34 10 11 13 42 - 55 -13 41
16 Alba Adriatica 34 10 10 14 40 - 41 -1 40
17 Sporting Ortona 34 11 7 16 43 - 53 -10 40
18 Guardiagrele 34 3 9 22 28 - 69 -41 18

01a Giornata 02.09.2012 Risultato
Casalincontrada Francavilla 2 - 2
Miglianico Rosetana 3 - 0
Giulianova San Salvo 2 - 1
Pineto Alba Adriatica 2 - 0
Civitella Roveto Sporting Ortona 2 - 0
Nuova Santegidiese Vasto Marina 0 - 1
Altinrocca Montorio 1 - 0
Guardiagrele Capistrello 0 - 0
Torrese Sulmona 0 - 0
02a Giornata 09.09.2012 Risultato
Alba Adriatica Nuova Santegidiese 0 - 1
Rosetana Altinrocca 0 - 0
Vasto Marina Torrese 1 - 2
Capistrello Casalincontrada 1 - 2
San Salvo Guardiagrele 3 - 0
Francavilla Pineto 0 - 2
Sporting Ortona Miglianico 1 - 4
Montorio Giulianova 0 - 0
Sulmona Civitella Roveto 2 - 4
03a Giornata 16.09.2012 Risultato
Guardiagrele Francavilla 1 - 1
Nuova Santegidiese Sulmona 1 - 1
Miglianico Altinrocca 2 - 0
Torrese Sporting Ortona 2 - 3
Casalincontrada Alba Adriatica 1 - 4
Giulianova Capistrello 1 - 2
Montorio San Salvo 1 - 0
Civitella Roveto Rosetana 3 - 1
Pineto Vasto Marina 1 - 0
04a Giornata 23.09.2012 Risultato
Capistrello Montorio 2 - 3
Sporting Ortona Pineto 2 - 2
Francavilla San Salvo 1 - 1
Sulmona Casalincontrada 2 - 0
Alba Adriatica Giulianova 1 - 2
Miglianico Civitella Roveto 1 - 2
Vasto Marina Guardiagrele 1 - 1
Altinrocca Torrese 2 - 1
Rosetana Nuova Santegidiese 0 - 1
05a Giornata 26.09.2012 Risultato
Giulianova Francavilla 2 - 1
Pineto Sulmona 1 - 4
Civitella Roveto Altinrocca 1 - 3
San Salvo Capistrello 0 - 1
Guardiagrele Alba Adriatica 1 - 1
Nuova Santegidiese Sporting Ortona 1 - 2
Casalincontrada Vasto Marina 1 - 1
Montorio Miglianico 1 - 0
Torrese Rosetana 1 - 3
06a Giornata 30.09.2012 Risultato
Miglianico Nuova Santegidiese 5 - 2
Vasto Marina San Salvo 4 - 0
Alba Adriatica Capistrello 0 - 1
Rosetana Casalincontrada 0 - 0
Altinrocca Pineto 0 - 0
Civitella Roveto Torrese 2 - 1
Sporting Ortona Guardiagrele 0 - 2
Francavilla Montorio 2 - 2
Sulmona Giulianova 1 - 0
07a Giornata 07.10.2012 Risultato
Nuova Santegidiese Altinrocca 1 - 2
Giulianova Vasto Marina 0 - 0
Torrese Miglianico 2 - 2
Guardiagrele Sulmona 0 - 1
Rosetana Pineto 2 - 2
Montorio Civitella Roveto 0 - 0
Capistrello Francavilla 4 - 1
San Salvo Alba Adriatica 1 - 0
Casalincontrada Sporting Ortona 1 - 2
08a Giornata 14.10.2012 Risultato
Civitella Roveto Pineto 3 - 3
Sulmona Capistrello 5 - 1
Miglianico Casalincontrada 0 - 0
Torrese Nuova Santegidiese 0 - 3
Alba Adriatica Montorio 1 - 1
Rosetana Giulianova 0 - 1
Vasto Marina Francavilla 0 - 0
Altinrocca Guardiagrele 0 - 0
Sporting Ortona San Salvo 0 - 1
09a Giornata 21.10.2012 Risultato
Casalincontrada Altinrocca 2 - 4
Montorio Torrese 1 - 0
Giulianova Sporting Ortona 5 - 0
Pineto Miglianico 0 - 0
Francavilla Alba Adriatica 0 - 2
San Salvo Sulmona 0 - 1
Capistrello Vasto Marina 2 - 0
Guardiagrele Rosetana 0 - 5
Nuova Santegidiese Civitella Roveto 2 - 0
10a Giornata 28.10.2012 Risultato
Vasto Marina Montorio 0 - 2
Altinrocca San Salvo 0 - 1
Nuova Santegidiese Pineto 0 - 0
Civitella Roveto Guardiagrele 2 - 1
Sporting Ortona Francavilla 0 - 1
Sulmona Alba Adriatica 2 - 1
Miglianico Giulianova 1 - 2
Torrese Casalincontrada 4 - 0
Rosetana Capistrello 1 - 2
11a Giornata 01.11.2012 Risultato
Giulianova Altinrocca 1 - 1
Pineto Torrese 1 - 0
Alba Adriatica Vasto Marina 2 - 2
Francavilla Sulmona 0 - 1
San Salvo Rosetana 3 - 1
Capistrello Sporting Ortona 1 - 4
Guardiagrele Miglianico 2 - 0
Casalincontrada Civitella Roveto 1 - 1
Montorio Nuova Santegidiese 3 - 1
12a Giornata 04.11.2012 Risultato
Miglianico Capistrello 2 - 2
Sporting Ortona Vasto Marina 1 - 1
Pineto Casalincontrada 1 - 0
Sulmona Montorio 4 - 1
Altinrocca Francavilla 0 - 0
Rosetana Alba Adriatica 2 - 1
Torrese Giulianova 2 - 2
Civitella Roveto San Salvo 3 - 1
Nuova Santegidiese Guardiagrele 2 - 2
13a Giornata 11.11.2012 Risultato
Francavilla Rosetana 0 - 1
Vasto Marina Sulmona 0 - 3
Capistrello Altinrocca 1 - 1
Guardiagrele Torrese 0 - 2
Casalincontrada Nuova Santegidiese 1 - 1
Montorio Pineto 2 - 1
Giulianova Civitella Roveto 5 - 1
San Salvo Miglianico 1 - 0
Alba Adriatica Sporting Ortona 2 - 0
14a Giornata 18.11.2012 Risultato
Sporting Ortona Montorio 1 - 1
Miglianico Alba Adriatica 0 - 0
Torrese Capistrello 0 - 0
Altinrocca Vasto Marina 2 - 4
Pineto Giulianova 1 - 2
Casalincontrada Guardiagrele 4 - 0
Rosetana Sulmona 0 - 0
Nuova Santegidiese San Salvo 0 - 0
Civitella Roveto Francavilla 1 - 3
15a Giornata 25.11.2012 Risultato
Giulianova Nuova Santegidiese 0 - 1
San Salvo Torrese 1 - 0
Francavilla Miglianico 0 - 1
Sulmona Sporting Ortona 4 - 0
Alba Adriatica Altinrocca 1 - 0
Guardiagrele Pineto 1 - 2
Vasto Marina Rosetana 0 - 0
Capistrello Civitella Roveto 1 - 3
Montorio Casalincontrada 0 - 0
16a Giornata 02.12.2012 Risultato
Casalincontrada San Salvo 1 - 1
Pineto Capistrello 3 - 1
Civitella Roveto Vasto Marina 3 - 0
Rosetana Montorio 0 - 1
Guardiagrele Giulianova 1 - 2
Nuova Santegidiese Francavilla 3 - 2
Altinrocca Sporting Ortona 3 - 3
Miglianico Sulmona 1 - 0
Torrese Alba Adriatica 2 - 0
17a Giornata 09.12.2012 Risultato
Vasto Marina Miglianico 1 - 1
Alba Adriatica Civitella Roveto 3 - 0
Montorio Guardiagrele 1 - 2
Capistrello Nuova Santegidiese 1 - 0
San Salvo Pineto 1 - 0
Giulianova Casalincontrada 2 - 1
Sporting Ortona Rosetana 2 - 2
Sulmona Altinrocca 2 - 0
Francavilla Torrese 1 - 1
18a Giornata 16.12.2012 Risultato
Sporting Ortona Civitella Roveto 4 - 2
Vasto Marina Nuova Santegidiese 2 - 2
Montorio Altinrocca 3 - 0
Capistrello Guardiagrele 1 - 1
Sulmona Torrese 3 - 1
Francavilla Casalincontrada 2 - 1
Rosetana Miglianico 3 - 1
San Salvo Giulianova 0 - 0
Alba Adriatica Pineto 3 - 2
19a Giornata 23.12.2012 Risultato
Giulianova Montorio 1 - 0
Civitella Roveto Sulmona 0 - 1
Altinrocca Rosetana 0 - 1
Torrese Vasto Marina 3 - 3
Nuova Santegidiese Alba Adriatica 1 - 1
Casalincontrada Capistrello 3 - 1
Guardiagrele San Salvo 0 - 2
Pineto Francavilla 0 - 1
Miglianico Sporting Ortona 2 - 0
20a Giornata 06.01.2013 Risultato
Vasto Marina Pineto 1 - 0
Rosetana Civitella Roveto 3 - 0
Sulmona Nuova Santegidiese 1 - 1
Francavilla Guardiagrele 6 - 1
Sporting Ortona Torrese 1 - 2
Alba Adriatica Casalincontrada 3 - 1
Altinrocca Miglianico 2 - 1
Capistrello Giulianova 2 - 2
San Salvo Montorio 1 - 1
21a Giornata 13.01.2013 Risultato
Torrese Altinrocca 0 - 1
Nuova Santegidiese Rosetana 0 - 1
Guardiagrele Vasto Marina 2 - 4
Montorio Capistrello 1 - 1
Pineto Sporting Ortona 2 - 1
San Salvo Francavilla 2 - 0
Casalincontrada Sulmona 1 - 1
Giulianova Alba Adriatica 2 - 0
Civitella Roveto Miglianico 2 - 0
22a Giornata 20.01.2013 Risultato
Francavilla Giulianova 3 - 0
Sulmona Pineto 0 - 0
Altinrocca Civitella Roveto 1 - 3
Capistrello San Salvo 0 - 1
Alba Adriatica Guardiagrele 1 - 1
Sporting Ortona Nuova Santegidiese 3 - 0
Vasto Marina Casalincontrada 0 - 1
Miglianico Montorio 2 - 0
Rosetana Torrese 1 - 4
23a Giornata 27.01.2013 Risultato
San Salvo Vasto Marina 0 - 1
Capistrello Alba Adriatica 4 - 2
Nuova Santegidiese Miglianico 0 - 1
Pineto Altinrocca 2 - 0
Casalincontrada Rosetana 2 - 3
Torrese Civitella Roveto 2 - 1
Guardiagrele Sporting Ortona 0 - 1
Giulianova Sulmona 1 - 3
Montorio Francavilla 1 - 1
24a Giornata 03.02.2013 Risultato
Sulmona Guardiagrele 4 - 1
Miglianico Torrese 0 - 0
Francavilla Capistrello 5 - 0
Civitella Roveto Montorio 2 - 5
Sporting Ortona Casalincontrada 0 - 1
Alba Adriatica San Salvo 0 - 0
Pineto Rosetana 4 - 0
Vasto Marina Giulianova 1 - 2
Altinrocca Nuova Santegidiese 1 - 1
25a Giornata 10.02.2013 Risultato
Casalincontrada Miglianico 6 - 1
Nuova Santegidiese Torrese 0 - 1
Giulianova Rosetana 1 - 0
Francavilla Vasto Marina 1 - 1
Montorio Alba Adriatica 1 - 0
San Salvo Sporting Ortona 1 - 0
Guardiagrele Altinrocca 1 - 1
Capistrello Sulmona 0 - 6
Pineto Civitella Roveto 1 - 0
26a Giornata 17.02.2013 Risultato
Sporting Ortona Giulianova 1 - 0
Miglianico Pineto 1 - 0
Alba Adriatica Francavilla 0 - 0
Sulmona San Salvo 2 - 1
Vasto Marina Capistrello 1 - 0
Rosetana Guardiagrele 1 - 0
Civitella Roveto Nuova Santegidiese 2 - 3
Altinrocca Casalincontrada 2 - 0
Torrese Montorio 4 - 0
27a Giornata 24.02.2013 Risultato
Francavilla Sporting Ortona 0 - 0
Guardiagrele Civitella Roveto 1 - 3
Alba Adriatica Sulmona 2 - 0
Giulianova Miglianico 2 - 1
Casalincontrada Torrese 4 - 2
Capistrello Rosetana 2 - 2
Montorio Vasto Marina 0 - 1
San Salvo Altinrocca 3 - 1
Pineto Nuova Santegidiese 1 - 1
28a Giornata 03.03.2013 Risultato
Vasto Marina Alba Adriatica 0 - 0
Sulmona Francavilla 0 - 0
Rosetana San Salvo 1 - 1
Sporting Ortona Capistrello 0 - 0
Miglianico Guardiagrele 5 - 1
Civitella Roveto Casalincontrada 1 - 1
Nuova Santegidiese Montorio 0 - 1
Altinrocca Giulianova 1 - 5
Torrese Pineto 2 - 1
29a Giornata 10.03.2013 Risultato
Casalincontrada Pineto 3 - 2
Montorio Sulmona 2 - 4
Francavilla Altinrocca 2 - 0
Alba Adriatica Rosetana 1 - 0
Giulianova Torrese 0 - 0
San Salvo Civitella Roveto 3 - 1
Guardiagrele Nuova Santegidiese 3 - 4
Capistrello Miglianico 1 - 1
Vasto Marina Sporting Ortona 1 - 0
30a Giornata 17.03.2013 Risultato
Pineto Montorio 0 - 1
Nuova Santegidiese Casalincontrada 0 - 1
Miglianico San Salvo 3 - 3
Civitella Roveto Giulianova 0 - 1
Sulmona Vasto Marina 2 - 1
Sporting Ortona Alba Adriatica 3 - 0
Rosetana Francavilla 0 - 0
Torrese Guardiagrele 1 - 0
Altinrocca Capistrello 1 - 0
31a Giornata 07.04.2013 Risultato
Montorio Sporting Ortona 3 - 1
Guardiagrele Casalincontrada 0 - 1
Alba Adriatica Miglianico 2 - 2
Giulianova Pineto 1 - 0
Capistrello Torrese 1 - 2
Francavilla Civitella Roveto 4 - 0
Sulmona Rosetana 0 - 0
San Salvo Nuova Santegidiese 1 - 1
Vasto Marina Altinrocca 1 - 1
32a Giornata 14.04.2013 Risultato
Nuova Santegidiese Giulianova 1 - 0
Torrese San Salvo 2 - 2
Miglianico Francavilla 0 - 0
Sporting Ortona Sulmona 0 - 1
Altinrocca Alba Adriatica 2 - 1
Pineto Guardiagrele 2 - 1
Rosetana Vasto Marina 0 - 0
Civitella Roveto Capistrello 0 - 0
Casalincontrada Montorio 4 - 2
33a Giornata 21.04.2013 Risultato
San Salvo Casalincontrada 1 - 1
Capistrello Pineto 3 - 1
Vasto Marina Civitella Roveto 2 - 0
Montorio Rosetana 1 - 0
Giulianova Guardiagrele 2 - 0
Francavilla Nuova Santegidiese 2 - 3
Sporting Ortona Altinrocca 4 - 2
Sulmona Miglianico 0 - 0
Alba Adriatica Torrese 3 - 1
34a Giornata 28.04.2013 Risultato
Guardiagrele Montorio 1 - 3
Altinrocca Sulmona 2 - 1
Civitella Roveto Alba Adriatica 3 - 2
Pineto San Salvo 3 - 2
Nuova Santegidiese Capistrello 0 - 3
Rosetana Sporting Ortona 1 - 3
Casalincontrada Giulianova 1 - 2
Miglianico Vasto Marina 4 - 0
Torrese Francavilla 1 - 2
UN PO‘ DI STATISTICHE

In casa

Ultima Vittoria : Domenica 18 Dicembre 2016 Giulianova - Fontanelle : 2 - 0
Ultimo pareggio : Domenica 25 Settembre 2016 Giulianova - Mosciano : 0 - 0
Ultima sconfitta : Giovedì 22 Dicembre 2016 Giulianova - Notaresco : 0 - 2

Fuori Casa

Ultima Vittoria : Domenica 11 Dicembre 2016 Controguerra - Giulianova : 0 - 4
Ultimo pareggio : Domenica 06 Novembre 2016 S. Benedetto Dei Marsi - Giulianova : 0 - 0
Ultima sconfitta : Domenica 04 Settembre 2016 Notaresco - Giulianova : 2 - 1

Hotel Giulianova

Hotel Tiziana
Lungomare Spalato, 88
64021 - Giulianova Lido - Teramo
Tel +39 085 8025192
info sui prezzi

Banner